Endrunde – Sonntag – 2013

Gruppe um Platz 21-24

(1 x 8,5 Min)

08:30 Uhr V.v. Neptunia
FC Viktoria Heiden 2
0-1
08:40 Uhr FC Victoria Heiden
FC St. Pauli
0-5

 

Gruppe um Platz 17-20

(1 x 8,5 Min)

08:50 Uhr Norwich City FC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1-0
09:00 Uhr Herfölge BK
TSV Alemannia Aachen
1-3

 

Gruppe um Platz 13-16

(1 x 8,5 Min)

09:10 Uhr Rot-Weiss Essen VfL Wolfsburg 0-0
09:20 Uhr FSV Mainz 05
VfL Osnabrück
2-0

 

 

Gruppe um Platz 21-24

(1 x 8,5 Min)

09:30 Uhr V.v. Neptunia
FC Viktoria Heiden
2-2
09:40 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden 2
FC St. Pauli
0-5

 

Gruppe um Platz 17-20

(1 x 8,5 Min)

09:50 Uhr Norwich City FC
Herfölge BK
2-2
10:00 Uhr Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
TSV Alemannia Aachen
0-1

 

Gruppe um Platz 13-16

(1 x 8,5 Min)

10:10 Uhr Rot-Weiss Essen FSV Mainz 05 2-3
10:20 Uhr VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Osnabrück
2-1

 

 

Gruppe um Platz 21-24

(1 x 8,5 Min)

10:30 Uhr FC. St. Pauli
V.v. Neptunia
5-0
10:40 Uhr FC Viktoria Heiden
FC Viktoria Heiden 2
0-0

 

Gruppe um Platz 17-20

(1 x 8,5 Min)

10:50 Uhr TSV Alemannia Aachen
Norwich City FC
0-0
11:00 Uhr Herfölge BK
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2-0

 

Gruppe um Platz 13-16

(1 x 8,5 Min)

11:10 Uhr VfL Osnabrück Rot-Weiss Essen 0-1
11:20 Uhr FSV Mainz 05
VfL Wolfsburg
1-0

 

 

Gruppe um Platz 9-12

(1 x 8,5 Min)

11:40 Uhr
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0-2
11:50 Uhr Borussia Mönchengladbach FC Nordsjaelland
2-0


Viertelfinale

(1 x 12 Min)

12:00 Uhr MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster 5-1
12:14 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg VfR Aalen 0-4
12:28 Uhr DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hannover 96
3-1
12:42 Uhr 1. FC Köln
Cambridge United
2-3

 

Gruppe um Platz 9-12

(1 x 8,5 Min)

12:56 Uhr
Hamburger SV
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0-1
13:06 Uhr Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Nordsjaelland
1-1

 

 

Gruppe um Platz 5-8

(1 x 8,5 Min)

13:16 Uhr Preußen Münster
Hannover 96
2-0
13:26 Uhr 1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Köln
2-1

 

Halbfinale

(1 x 12 Min)

13:36 Uhr MSV Duisburg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
0-2
13:50 Uhr VfR Aalen
Cambridge United
0-1

 

Gruppe um Platz 9-12

(1 x 8,5 Min)

14:04 Uhr FC Nordsjaelland
Hamburger SV
1-1
14:14 Uhr Borussia Mönchengladbach
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1-2

 

 

 

 

Spiel um Platz 7-8

(1 x 8,5 Min)

14:24 Uhr Hannover 96
1. FC Köln
0-5

 

 

Spiel um Platz 5-6

(1 x 8,5 Min)

14:34 Uhr Preußen Münster
1. FC Nürnberg
3:1 n. E.

 

Spiel um Platz 3-4

(1 x 10 Min)

14:44 Uhr MSV Duisburg
VfR Aalen
12:11 n.E.

 

Finale

(2 x 10 Min)

15:00 Uhr DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Cambridge United
5-0